The Song Remains the Same (album)/Catalogs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Meg Taylor (add) |
imported>Meg Taylor (add) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Double CD | |Double CD | ||
|WPCR-75009/10 | |WPCR-75009/10 | ||
|- | |||
|Argentina | |||
|2007 | |||
|Warner Music | |||
|Double CD | |||
|WPCR-12781/2 | |||
|- | |||
|Japan | |||
|2007 | |||
|Warner Music | |||
|Double CD | |||
|R2 328252/8122-79961-1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Japan | |Japan |
Revision as of 00:48, 17 October 2009
Release history
Country | Date | Label | Format | Catalog |
US | 1976 | Swan Song Records | Double LP | SS 2-201 |
UK | 1976 | Swan Song Records | Double LP | SSK 89402 |
Germany | 1985 | Atlantic Records | Double CD | 7567-90303-2 |
Japan | 1997 | Atlantic Records | Double CD (replica sleeve) | AMCY-2439/40 |
Germany | 2003 | Warner Music | Double CD (replica sleeve) | 7567 90303 5 WPCR-11619/20 |
Japan | 2003 | Warner Music | Double CD (replica sleeve) | WPCR-11619/20 |
Japan | 2005 | Warner Music | Double CD | WPCR-75009/10 |
Argentina | 2007 | Warner Music | Double CD | WPCR-12781/2 |
Japan | 2007 | Warner Music | Double CD | R2 328252/8122-79961-1 |
Japan | 2008 | Warner Music | SHM-CD | WPCR-13138/39 |